.WHAT Y0U ARE, WE ALS0 WERE........................WHAT WE ARE, Y0U ALS0 WiLL BE.

Lyrics: Life Is Peachy (1996) /part two

11. listopadu 2006 v 20:46 | HřbiTovanda |  //KoRn
Life Is Peachy (1996)
K@#Ř%!
Fuck you titty suckin' two balled bitch with a fat green
clit. My big conhoto bitch. Oh shit, fucking ass licking piss sucking cunt,
these nuts on your lips Kentucky fried Kung-Pao clits
I don't know what to say.
So what? Don't give a fuck, man
I don't know what to say.
So what?
Saggy tits swinging between your fat crusty armpits. Big ass hairy
mole between your pussy lips. Fuck shit cock dick cunt tit barf piss. Balls
ass pecker quief oh shit fuck bitch, damn fucking diarrhea slut with hips...
I don't know what to say.
So what? Don't give a fuck, man
I don't know what to say.
So what?
I have fought to find somethin' to say
But now I've found somethin' to say
Fuck you
Punk ass bitch
Fuck you
Punk ass bitch
I don't know what to say.
So what? Don't give a fuck, man
I don't know what to say.
So what?
Cunt
Fuck
Shit
Bitch


No Place To Hide
Ha, Ha, Ha!
I see your faces and I do not understand why
each time I dream you're standing there right by my side.
Why do you make me? You take my pride
and in my eyes you kinda rape me... inside
I have no place to run and hide
I have no place to hide, which I like
Some will look at the time I looked back into my life.
You wanna touch me to see what's in my eyes.
Why do you make me, remember my hate, all this shame?
Don't you hate me? ... sometimes?
I have no place to run and hide.
I have no place to hide, which I like.
I have no place to run so come on follow me
I have no place to run
Which I like... I like
I have no place to run and hide.
I have no place to hide, which I like.
(x2)


Wicked
Yo Chuck! We got running mixes.... in the headphones
Ah ha ha ha ha!
Wicked!
Ha Ha! 1 2 3 and I come with the wicked style, and you know
that I'm from the wicked crew, you act like you knew, but I got everybody
jumping to the voodoo. You kickin' wicked rhymes, picket signs, me and
my mob got a truck full of 9's. Drop then I'll slay ya, bang, bang, birthday
for the a-hole
Ready to buck, buck, buck, but it's a must to duck, duck, duck,
before I bust ya, looking for the one that did it. You want my vote, no
your never gonna get it, cause I'm the one with the phat mad skills, and
I won't choke like the Buffalo Bills. Sittin' at the pad just chillin',
Larry Parker just got 2 million, oh what a fucking feeling! That nigger
done past me the pill, and I slam dunk it like Shaquille O'Neal.
Wicked, wreckin' baby I'll rock that test tube baby, take it...
'Cause I get Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
But now I'm in your face, so you'll keep on your fire
Don't say nothing just listen, got me a plan to break Tyson
out of prison. You going my way you get served, still got a deuce then
I bunny hop the curb. Nappy head, nappy chest, nappy chin, never seen with
a happy grin, going flat frown cause I'm down, so take a look around, all
you see is big black boots steppin', use my steel toe as a weapon. And
it's awfully quiet you want to live with this nigger, to with the stick.
Ah, but that's nasty, 'cause I got a body count like Ice-T. From in New
York I get them skins, and I ain't talking about pork. Your sly, you pig,
dig, listen from the flow from a soul fro'ed caucasian, oh, your picket
signs, you know all this funky ass wisdom picket budget talking.
'Cause I get Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
But now I'm in your face, so you'll keep on your fire
People wanna know how come I got a Gat and I'm sitting at
the window like Malcolm. Ready to bring that noise and going to get heavy
like the Ghetto Boyz. December 29th was power to the people, you might
just see a sequel, 'cause police got equal pay, a horse is a pig that don't
fly straight. I'm doin Daryl Gates but it's Willie Willams, I'm down with
the pilgrims, I'm through with the pig, so I think the job is dead, get
out...
'Cause I get Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
Yes I Wicked! I told them not to keep on their fire
But now I'm in your face, so you'll keep on your fire


A.D.I.D.A.S
Oh I'm gonna see somehow it always seems that I'm dreaming of something I could never be.
Doesn't matter to me 'cos I will always be that pimp I see in all of my fantasies.
I don't know your fucking name.
So what let's...
Screaming at me the only way that I can truly be free from my fucked up reality.
So I dream and stroke it harder 'cos it's so fun to see my face staring back at me.
I don't know your fucking name.
So what let's fuck.
All day I dream about sex.
All day I dream about fucking.
All day I dream about fucking.
All day I dream about sex, yes,
All day I dream about sex and,
All day I dream about sex, yes,
All day I dream about sex.
All day I dream about sex.
All day I dream about fucking


Lowrider
All my friends drive a Low Rider
And a Low Rider is a little lower
Take a little trip
Take a little trip
Take a little trip, you and me...Ah yeah...
Oh shit, Aw shit, uh, yep


Ass Itch
I hate writing shit, it is so stupid. What's my problem today?
Maybe I'm depressed, maybe I'm helpless to what comes out my hand?
Pain, pain (x2)
I hate writing shit, it is so stupid. Why do I feel this way?
Feelings in my heart, I'm in way too far. Can't - it won't go away...
Pain, pain (x2)
Before dawn, my song is dying.
Before dawn, my song is dying.
I hate writing shit, ain't looking forward to it. What's fucked up today?
Writing all this time, feeling all that's mine come right out my hand.
Pain, pain (x2)
Before dawn, my song is dying.
Before dawn, my song is dying.
Tell me now I want to know, is that me inside you see?
Ah, is this fair, I gotta let this song inside me... free.
Set me free
Just set me free
Just set me free
Just set me free
It just set me free (x8)
Before dawn, my song is dying.
Before dawn, my song is dying.
That's why I die.
That's why I try


Kill You
Living life, don't you cry. My life -- pain is God.
Many nights, painful thoughts occur. Love me -- again I'm wrong.
In denial I tried to be your friend. I tried to be a good boy.
All I see, a hate deep inside. Startle me, someone save me.
Now these memories
Kill my heart
They bury me
All I want to do.... (you are not my real mother)
Is kill you.... (so I beat and stab and fuck her)
(x4)
Looking back I was never ever right. You were my step
mom who always wanted me out of your sight. I would come walkin' in and
I'd say, "Hello," but you'd slap me and make some fucked-up comment about
my clothes. But I tried to let it pass, but the pictures in my head were
with you with a knife up your ass laying dead. So I popped some more caps
in your ass. Now your son is such a fuck -- motherfucking bitch never try
to play me!
You make my life -- not so....
All I want to do....
Is kill you....
(x2)
All I want to do.... (you are not my real mother)
Is kill you.... (so I beat and stab and fuck her)
(x2)
Wish! You! Were dead! Now!
How.... I know
How can I cry over someone I never loved?
How can I cry over someone I never loved?
Never loved.... Never loved
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.